Судейский состав:

Абдуллин Алмаз Фергатович
14.06.1995г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
2
Абдуллин Андрон Михайлович
12.05.1998г.р.
City
пгт.Алексеевское
Referee category
3
Абдуллин Рамзил Габдразакович
14.02.2000г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
3
Аглиуллин Ильшат Набиуллович
11.10.1986г.р.
City
Нурлат
Referee category
3
Алтынбаев Рамиль Равшанович
15.09.1996г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
1
Апаяров Данис Альбертович
1994г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
2
Ахатов Азат Мунирович
14.06.1954 г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
МК, ВК
Ахмеров Ильдар Гавазович
1978г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
2
Ахметгареев Исмагил Шамсемухаметович
06.03.1958г.р.
City
Нижнекамск
Referee category
2
Ахметзянов Марат Маликович
24.06.1984г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
2
Бадертденов Марес Ильсурович
28.09.1973г.р.
City
Кукмор
Referee category
2
Бадриев Рамзиль Рафаилович
01.05.1974
City
Мензелинск
Referee category
2
Бозин Анатолий Алексеевич
03.01.1953г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
2
Болтиков Юрий Васильевич
09.04.1965г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Бурганов Роберт Фатыхович
30.10.1970г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Валиуллин Ильнур Ирекович
06.06.1994г.р.
City
пгт.Алексеевское
Referee category
1
Валиуллина Альбина Петровна
09.08.1970г.р.
City
Буинск
Referee category
2
Вафин Рамис Рустамович
03.01.1981 г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
1
Габидуллин Илшат Нуруллович
02.03.1970г.р.
City
Нурлат
Referee category
2
Гайнуллин Ильдар Иршатович
09.02.1991г.р.
City
Мамадыш
Referee category
2
Гайнуллин Камиль Ильгизович
1993г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Галиев Фаргат Файзерахманович
19.08.1995г.р.
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
1
Галимов Ильназ Нагимович
13.11.1995г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
2
Галимуллин Ильяс Мударисович
13.10.1978г.р.
City
Елабуга
Referee category
3
Галяутдинов Булат Мухаметович
01.11.1996г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Гараев Ильнар Гильметдинович
19.08.1976г.р.
City
Нижнекамск
Referee category
3
Гариев Анас Сагитович
31.12.1958г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Гарипов Марат Магьсумович
25.09.1991г.р.
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
1
Гарифуллин Амир Султанович
29.03.1977г.р.
City
Нурлатский р-н, с.Чулпаново
Referee category
2
Гатин Рафик Ханифович
1959г.р.
City
Черемшанский р-н
Referee category
3
Гизатуллин Рафаиль Ильгизович
05.10.1964 г.р.
City
Тукаевский р-н
Referee category
3
Гилазов Алмаз Раисович
21.04.1996г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
2
Гильманов Ильдар Минхалитович
Гильманов Ильдар Минхалитович
16.07.1982
City
Менделеевск
Referee category
МК

Место работы:  тренер в МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ «Батыр» /г. Менделеевск/

Образование:  высшее

Воспитал:       4 Мастера спорта России - Калимуллин Ренас, Минхазов Руслан,

                        Черкашин Евгений, Чернов Сергей

Гильманов Минхалит Гареевич
17.02.1959
City
Менделеевск
Referee category
МК
Гильманов Халим Гареевич
25.03.1961
City
Мамадыш
Referee category
МК
Гилязова Алина Минасгатовна
23.03.1995г.р.
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
1
Гимадиев Ильфат Ильгизович
17.01.1987г.р.
City
Нурлат
Referee category
2
Давлетшин Алмаз Мансурович
13.07.1996г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Данилов Александр Сергеевич
10.06.1971г.р.
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
3
Жарова Ирина Андреевна
07.05.1995г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
1
Гильманов Халим Гареевич
16.06.1958
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
МК
Закиров Ильнар Альбертович
28.02.1998г.р.
City
пгт.Алексеевское
Referee category
3
Захарова Елизавета Вадимовна
13.10.1998г.р.
City
пгт.Алексеевское
Referee category
3
Зиятдинов Руслан Рушанович
12.01.1997г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Ибатуллин Фанис Фаридович
13.10.1999г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
3
Ильгамов Ремис Шамилевич
18.05.1977
City
Лаишево
Referee category
1
Имамиев Руслан Ильфатович
25.02.1980г.р.
City
Мамадыш
Referee category
2
Кариев Ильнур Ришатович
26.06.1991г.р.
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
1
Каримуллин Динар Ирекович
05.11.1996г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
1
Кашапов Фарьяз Фаязович
1968г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
2
Киямов Фаиль Наилевич
09.02.1977
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
1
Крайнов Иван Николаевич
20.08.1957г.р.
City
Нижнекамск
Referee category
2
Кузнецова Ольга Владимировна
24.12.1993г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
1
Курнашов Олег Александрович
30.07.1994г.р.
City
пгт.Алексеевское
Referee category
1
Латыпова Диляра Ахметовна
17.07.1997г.р.
City
пгт.Аксубаевское
Referee category
1
Мардеев Салават Ильнарович
17.10.1999г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
3
Мингазов Ильнур Ринатович
1999г.р
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
3
Миндубаев Анис Магсумович
12.01.1965
City
Казань
Referee category
1
Минниханов Рафис Фоатович
29.07.1961
City
Азнакаево
Referee category
2
Мубаракзянов Ришат Булатович
18.03.1990г.р.
City
Тукаевский р-н
Referee category
1
Мубаракшина Гулия Хамисовна
20.10.1990г.р.
City
Мамадыш
Referee category
1
Мугаллимов Салават Мулгимович
15.09.1973г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
1
Мухамадеев Марат Минтагирович
13.06.1967г.р.
City
Тукаевский р-н
Referee category
3
Мухаметзянов Миннахмет Шакирович
12.10.1946г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Мхитарян Самвел Сагателович
19.09.1995г.р.
City
пгт.Алексеевское
Referee category
1
Нугуманова Лейсан Газизовна
12.03.1996г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Нурутдинова Регина Илдисовна
10.11.1999г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
2
Рахматуллин Рамиль Рафаэлевич
23.06.1988г.р.
City
Нурлат
Referee category
2
Сагдиева Рамзия Саматовна
1965г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
2
Садиков Ленар Фаритович
24.09.1991г.р.
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
1
Садыков Раис Мударисович
01.04.1951
City
Бугульма
Referee category
МК
Салахов Рамзис Рамазанович
1986г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
2
Салимханов Рустам Фларитович
09.02.1981г.р.
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
3
Салихов Равиль Фаилович
30.04.1960г.р.
City
Заинск
Referee category
МК
Салихов Рамиль Равильевич
22.03.1983г.р.
City
Заинск
Referee category
3
Салихова Регина Равильевна
13.09.1988г.р.
City
Заинск
Referee category
3
Самигуллин Радис Равзитович
20.03.1997г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Самигуллин Расих Каимович
01.01.1959
City
Нурлатский р-н, с.Чулпаново
Referee category
МК
Сарваров Азат Марсилович
25.07.1993г.р.
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
1
Сафаргалин Рамиль Нагимович
11.05.1983г.р.
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
ВК
Синякаев Рим Валимухаметович
25.01.1960
City
Альметьевск
Referee category
2
Скворцов Александр Семенович
02.07.1965
City
пгт.Аксубаево
Referee category
2
Сулейманов Бари Равильевич
20.10.1961г.р.
City
пгт.Алексеевское
Referee category
2
Сулейманов Габдыжалил Бариевич
10.12.1990г.р.
City
пгт.Алексеевское
Referee category
1
Сулейманов Ривкат Бариевич
03.04.1985г.р.
City
пгт.Алексеевское
Referee category
2
Сунгатуллин Фанис Фагимович
12.04.1986г.р.
City
с.Высокая Гора
Referee category
3
Тихонова Лейсан Николаевна
18.01.1997г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
1
Ферапонтов Евгений Владимирович
2000г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
3
Фефелов Роман Евгеньевич
01.11.1997г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Хабибуллин Илдар Минемухаметович
02.01.1958г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Хайдаров Каюм Марселевич
17.03.1993г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
1
Хайдаров Марсель Харисович
09.09.1964г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
2
Хайруллин Ильмир Ильгизович
1975г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
2
Хайруллина Вераника Викторовна
21.04.1999г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
2
Хайруллина Ксения Викторовна
04.02.1998г.р.
City
Алькеевский р-н
Referee category
2
Хамитов Эльдар Раифович
08.01.1989г.р.
City
Набережные Челны
Referee category
1
Чулаков Динар Ришатович
28.02.1996г.р.
City
Казань
Referee category
3
Шайдуллин Ильшат Равилевич
08.06.1976г.р.
City
Мамадыш
Referee category
ВК
Шакиров Булат Ильясович
16.09.1996г.р.
City
Кайбицкий р-н
Referee category
1
Шакуров Данис Юрисович
05.12.1986г.р.
City
Мамадыш
Referee category
2